充电器外贸销售话术 SOP

充电器是强合规 + 强参数的品类,不同市场的安规认证是硬门槛,快充协议和功率配置又高度技术化。这套话术把认证清单应答和技术参数说明标准化,让销售在面对客户的技术问询时不必每次都找工程师。

19 个场景 8 个环节 中文思路 + 英文话术 + 中文翻译 更新于 2026-08-27

按销售环节查看

本页场景目录

  1. 1Amazon 充电器 PL 卖家(对标 Anker / Ugreen)
  2. 2欧美户外品牌方(Jackery / Bluetti 竞争层)
  3. 3零售连锁(Costco / Best Buy / Target / Media Markt)
  4. 4手机/笔记本 OEM 品牌方(原厂配盒充电器)
  5. 5医疗电源 OEM(IEC 60601 类)
  6. 6客户问 "please quote 65W GaN charger"
  7. 7Amazon 卖家收到 65W GaN 样品,给指导做兼容性测试
  8. 8正式报价(含 BOM 分解)
  9. 9客户 300 pcs 换标,我方 MOQ 500
  10. 10客户问全球认证清单
  11. 11客户想全定制外壳,开模沟通
  12. 12客户着急空运,UN38.3 合规沟通
  13. 13客户投诉"我的手机不识别快充"
  14. 14客户投诉"充电器发烫"
  15. 15客户报告"充电器起火 / 冒烟"
  16. 16季度经营性关怀(用 Amazon BSR 数据激活)
  17. 17CES Las Vegas 摊位 30 秒
  18. 18TikTok Shop 卖家问定制包装
  19. 19客户问 Lightning MFi 认证
开发信 & 首次触达 5 个场景

Amazon 充电器 PL 卖家(对标 Anker / Ugreen)

💡 中文思路
Amazon 充电器品类是**红海中的血海**。Top 3 品牌(Anker、Ugreen、Baseus)占 60%+ 市场。新 PL 卖家最痛的 3 件事——**认证成本高、GaN 品质控制难、亚马逊 6 个月内被 Anker 干掉**。开发信要精准点破。
🇺🇸 英文话术
Subject: GaN charger private label — Anker-tier internals at 68% of their FOB Hi {First Name}, Been watching {Brand} climb the Amazon charger category — that {product line, e.g. 65W dual-port GaN} launch in Q2 was well-timed against the MacBook Air M3 release. Not going to pretend I can help you unseat Anker (nobody can head-on). But there are 3 specific plays where new PL brands beat Anker on niche SKUs, and 3 supplier-side capabilities that make or break those plays: **The plays that work**: 1. **Niche wattage combos Anker doesn't prioritize** — e.g. 100W desktop + built-in 90° cable, or 45W travel with regional plug swaps 2. **Color/aesthetic differentiation** — Anker owns black/white; niche brands winning with pastel, transparent, retro-cassette designs 3. **Bundle plays** — charger + magnetic cable + travel pouch as one SKU **What the supplier needs to bring**: 1. **Real GaN chipset** (Navitas GaNFast or Innoscience) — NOT rebadged silicon FET with "GaN" printed on the shell. Real GaN = 40% smaller size + 20% less heat. Fake GaN = negative reviews within 60 days. 2. **PD 3.0 + PPS certified** through USB-IF (not just "PD compatible" claim) — Samsung 45W super-fast charging needs PPS or your listing catches heat 3. **UL 62368-1 + FCC + DoE VI** actual test reports (not photoshopped) per your specific model number How we're set up for Amazon PL: - Navitas / Innoscience GaN chipsets standard on our GaN line - USB-IF certified for PD 3.0 + PPS + PD 3.1 (140W) - All certifications real-tested (not just paperwork), per your model number - MOQ 500 pcs for stock designs, 2,000 pcs for full custom (mold + PCB layout) - US warehouse (LGB) for 5-day FBA restock - Anker's actual FOB (I've reverse-engineered from teardowns): ~$14 for a 65W dual-port GaN. Our comparable spec: $9.60. Same GaN chip supplier. Want me to send: - Teardown analysis of Anker 65W Nano II vs. our comparable SKU (side-by-side spec comparison) - Sample of our 65W dual-port for hands-on evaluation - USB-IF cert lookup on our SKU (verify at usb.org) Just reply with your target category and I'll ship a demo sample + spec pack air freight this week. Best, {Your Name} | Amazon Charger Team | WhatsApp: {xxx}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
主题:GaN 充电器私标——Anker 内在同水平,FOB 只需 Anker 68% {名字} 您好, 关注 {品牌} 在亚马逊充电器品类攀升——{产品线,如 65W 双口 GaN} Q2 上市时机踩得非常准(对准 MacBook Air M3 发布)。 我不会假装能帮您正面干掉 Anker(没人能)。但有 3 个特定打法新 PL 品牌能击败 Anker 的细分 SKU,也有 3 个供应商侧能力决定这些打法成败: **有效打法**: 1. **Anker 不看重的小众功率组合**——如 100W 桌面站带 90° 内置线、45W 旅充多国插头切换 2. **色彩/美学差异化**——Anker 占据黑白,小众品牌用马卡龙/透明/复古磁带设计赢 3. **组合打法**——充电器+磁吸线+旅行袋 一 SKU **供应商需要带来的**: 1. **真 GaN 芯组**(Navitas GaNFast 或英诺赛科)——非"贴牌"硅 FET 印上 GaN。真 GaN=小 40%+发热少 20%。假 GaN=60 天内差评 2. **PD 3.0 + PPS USB-IF 认证**(非只"PD 兼容"话术)——三星 45W 超快充需 PPS,否则 listing 挨骂 3. **UL 62368-1 + FCC + DoE VI** 真实测报告(非 PS),针对您具体型号 我方针对亚马逊 PL 配置: - GaN 线标配 Navitas/英诺赛科芯片 - USB-IF PD 3.0 + PPS + PD 3.1 (140W) 认证 - 所有认证真测(非纸面),针对您具体型号 - 现有设计 MOQ 500 pcs,全定制(模+PCB layout)2000 pcs - 美国仓(LGB)5 天 FBA 补货 - Anker 实际 FOB(我从拆解逆算):65W 双口 GaN 约 $14;我方同规格:$9.60。同 GaN 芯供应商 需要发: - Anker 65W Nano II vs 我方同类 SKU 拆解对比分析 - 我方 65W 双口样品实测 - USB-IF 认证查询(usb.org 可查) 直接回复您目标品类,本周空运样品+规格包给您。

欧美户外品牌方(Jackery / Bluetti 竞争层)

🇺🇸 英文话术
Subject: LFP portable power station manufacturing — DTC brand supplier w/ CATL cells + US warehouse Hi {Name}, {Brand} has been telling a really compelling outdoor / RV / emergency-prep story on Instagram. The way you're pushing beyond "Jackery generic" positioning into a lifestyle brand is right — that's where the multi-hundred-million valuations live in this category. A few things that matter for a DTC portable power brand at your scale, and where most suppliers fall short: 1. **Cell chemistry transparency**: your customers care whether it's CATL LFP (3,500+ cycles), EVE LFP (3,000+), B-grade LFP (1,500), or NCM (1,000 + safety risk). We publish per-batch cell supplier + capacity test data. 2. **App experience**: Jackery's app is famously bad. Yours can be better. We offer full white-label app development (iOS + Android) with your branding, over-the-air firmware updates, Alexa + Google Home + Matter integration standard. 3. **Real backup UPS mode**: sub-20ms transfer time (matters if customer runs a CPAP machine or home office). Cheap units advertise "UPS" but transfer at 40ms — kicks CPAP off. 4. **Extreme temperature validation**: Amazon Q1 hits customers in Alaska (-30°C). Your unit shouldn't brick. We validate -20°C charging + -30°C discharge, per unit. 5. **Solar input flexibility**: MPPT with wide voltage range (12–100V) so third-party solar panels work. Jackery's tighter range = customer complaints. Our current output for DTC brands: - 300Wh–2,000Wh portable line (CATL LFP throughout) - 1,000Wh–5,000Wh home backup segment - Full PL with your ID (industrial design), your app, your color, your accessories bundle - MOQ 200 units per SKU for launch, 500 units for reorders - UL 2743 + FCC + DoE VI + Prop 65 + UN38.3 all real-tested per model - US warehouse (LGB + JFK) with return processing capability - Sinosure-backed 60-day terms available after 2 clean POs Want to see: - Reference deck from another DTC brand we manufacture for (with permission) - Live app demo (whitelabel possibilities) - Sample unit for teardown + your engineering evaluation If you have Q4 2026 or Q1 2027 launch plans, worth a 30-min video call to align on timing. Available {times}. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略——重点是 DTC 户外品牌能力]

零售连锁(Costco / Best Buy / Target / Media Markt)

🇺🇸 英文话术
Subject: Big-box retail supplier introduction — charger category, private label + OEM options Dear {Name}, {Your Name}, {Company} — submission for consideration as a category supplier for {Retailer}'s charger / power accessories program. **Brief on {Company}**: - Established {Year}, {city} China. Employees {number}, incl. 68 EE/QA engineers - Annual output: 12M charger units, 4M PowerBank units - Audited revenue: USD $XX M ({audit firm}) - Insurance: Product liability $20M / $50M aggregate ({insurer}) - Compliance: ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 13485 (medical power line), IATF 16949 (automotive line), Sedex 4P, BSCI Grade A **Retail-specific readiness**: - **EDI**: SPS Commerce, DSCO, RetailLink, VendorNet — all supported - **Product master data (PMD)** in GDSN/1WorldSync format - **UPC/EAN registration** — GS1 member, we assign per SKU - **Retail-ready packaging**: display-hook or shelf-tray configurations - **Advance Ship Notice (ASN)**: EDI 856 standard - **Vendor Compliance Chargeback rate** at existing chain accounts: <0.4% - **Recall management SOP**: in place, ISO 9001 clause 8.3.3 **Current large-format retail experience**: - {reference customers, requesting permission before naming — typically we can share tier and region without name} **What we typically bring to a big-box program**: 1. Sharp EDLP pricing (Costco pattern) at guaranteed margin structure 2. Season-specific limited SKUs (Q4 gift sets, back-to-school bundles) 3. Endcap-ready display packaging (Best Buy pattern) 4. Manufacturer-backed warranty program with retailer's tag on it 5. Product liability + recall reserves ($1M dedicated per program) **Onboarding readiness**: - Vendor questionnaire response: 5 business days - Factory audit hosting: available any date - Product sample submission: 15 business days - Financial + compliance dossier: same day Would a 60-min introductory video meeting with our chain accounts director make sense? I can also travel to your HQ any time within 2 weeks notice. Respectfully, {Your Name} Director of Retail Accounts | {Company}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]

手机/笔记本 OEM 品牌方(原厂配盒充电器)

🇺🇸 英文话术
Dear {Name}, {Your Name} from {Company}. Direct outreach on interest to supply in-box charger units for {OEM Brand}'s {upcoming product line}. Speaking to your specific requirements from prior public tenders in your category: - **PD 3.0 + PPS + brand-proprietary protocol** (if applicable — Samsung AFC, Huawei SCP, Xiaomi HyperCharge). We support all major protocol handshakes including custom protocols under NDA. - **UL 62368-1 (7th edition) + IEC 62368-1 + FCC + KC + CE + PSE + BSMI + BIS + SASO + INMETRO + NOM** — global compliance package pre-configured - **CB Scheme** report for cross-border acceptance - **RoHS + REACH + Prop 65 + California SB 20** — pre-tested - **Energy compliance**: DoE Level VI, CoC Tier 2 (EU), NRCan (Canada), MEPS (Australia), Chinese CEL - **Environmental**: recyclable packaging, no plastic bags on our side (paper wrap standard) Manufacturing: - 3 SMT lines dedicated to premium OEM programs (isolated from ODM production) - AOI + X-ray on 100% of PCB after SMT - Full electrical test on 100% of units (not sampling) - Aging test 4-hour on 100% of units - Environmental chamber test on daily samples Reliability: - MTBF > 100K hrs - Field failure rate at existing OEM programs: <200 ppm rolling 12-month - Warranty reserves fully funded, self-insured up to $2M per program Financial: - Audited annual revenue $XX M - D&B Paydex {score} - Product liability insurance $20M / occurrence, $50M aggregate - No factoring or receivables sale Can I submit a formal supplier introduction package + arrange a technical presentation to your sourcing + engineering team at your convenience? Also open to hosting your qualification audit at our plant on any date after Aug 15. Best regards, {Your Name} OEM Programs Director | {Company}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略——重点是 OEM 语言正规化]

医疗电源 OEM(IEC 60601 类)

🇺🇸 英文话术
Subject: Medical-grade power supply supplier — IEC 60601-1 3rd edition + 4th edition ready Dear {Name}, {Your Name} from {Company}, medical power supply division. Introduction as a potential supplier for {your medical device brand}'s {device family} power supply component. **Compliance ready per medical device standards**: | Standard | Status | Details | |---|---|---| | IEC 60601-1 3rd + 4th edition | ✅ | 2× MOPP, 2× MOOP, per device class | | IEC 60601-1-2 (EMC) | ✅ | Ed 4.1, both radiated and conducted | | ISO 14971 (risk management) | ✅ | Risk file per SKU, updated per DHF | | UL 60601 / UL 60950 (US) | ✅ | Class I & II | | CSA CAN/CSA-C22.2 (Canada) | ✅ | | | CB scheme | ✅ | Global acceptance | | ISO 13485:2016 QMS | ✅ | Certified {year}, valid {expiry} | | 21 CFR Part 820 alignment (US FDA QSR) | ✅ | Design controls documented | | EU MDR readiness | ✅ | Technical file support | **Product capabilities**: - Open frame + enclosed + external adapter formats - Output: 5V–48V, 5W–500W - Isolation classes: I, II - Leakage current: <10 μA (BF applied part rated) - Efficiency: up to 92% at typical load (contributes to your device thermal budget) - MTBF: 300K+ hrs at 25°C **Traceability & documentation**: - Full DHF (Design History File) support per your OEM programs - Component traceability to lot level, retained 15 years post-shipment - PCB and component change control with 90-day notification per your engineering - Bill of Materials transparency per product Reference programs: - {2 general medical device customer types under NDA — e.g. "US FDA-cleared patient monitoring OEM shipping 40K units/year"} Would a formal supplier introduction package + technical audit at your convenience be a productive next step? Available for on-site audit hosting at any date. Respectfully, {Your Name} Medical Power Programs | {Company}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
询盘首次回复(协议/功率/兼容性锁定) 1 个场景

客户问 "please quote 65W GaN charger"

💡 中文思路
65W GaN 是竞争最激烈的规格——但同样标 65W,实际输出组合可以是(1)单口 65W;(2)双口 45W+20W;(3)双口 65W max(两口分不同);(4)三口 65W max。**协议支持、口型分布、功率智能分配**每一项都决定报价。
🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, "65W GaN" spans a wide range of configs. To send you the right spec + right price: **Port configuration** — please pick or describe: 1. **Single USB-C, 65W max** (typical laptop charger) 2. **Dual USB-C, 45W + 20W** (fixed distribution) 3. **Dual USB-C, 65W max intelligent split** (either port up to 65W solo; splits to 45+20 when both active) 4. **USB-C + USB-A, 65W + 18W** (older devices support) 5. **Triple port** (2×USB-C + 1×USB-A, 65W max, intelligent) **Protocol support** — which are must-have vs nice-to-have: - PD 3.0 (essential, all modern devices) - PPS (Samsung 45W super-fast charging, Google Pixel 8 Pro 27W optimal) - PD 3.1 (up to 140W for MacBook Pro 16" M3 Max — only relevant if you're going higher wattage) - QC 3.0 / 4.0 / 5.0 (Qualcomm-based Android — Xiaomi, OnePlus, Samsung fallback) - SCP / FCP (Huawei — matters if selling into Chinese diaspora markets) - AFC (Samsung fallback) - Apple 5V/3A legacy (rarely mentioned but needed for older iPad) **Certification requirements** — which markets: - US: UL 62368-1, FCC, DoE Level VI (energy) - EU: CE (LVD + EMC + RoHS), CoC Tier 2 (energy) - UK: UKCA (post-Brexit) - Japan: PSE - Korea: KC - China: CCC - Australia: SAA + RCM - India: BIS - Brazil: INMETRO - Saudi: SASO - Others? **Chipset preference** — because this drives cost + reputation: - Navitas GaNFast (top tier, brand-recognized among nerd users) - Innoscience (Chinese GaN leader, ~15% lower cost, similar performance) - Silanna / EPC (specialty applications) - Or "any real GaN, I don't care about brand" (my recommendation for most PL) **Format**: - Fixed AC plug (single country) OR foldable plug OR swappable multi-country plug set? - Cable included in box (built-in or separate USB-C)? **Volume + delivery + brand**: - 3 quantity tiers (e.g. 500 / 5K / 20K) - FOB / DDP where, target date - White label or your brand printed on the shell? Any answers you can give me — even a partial — I'll turn a real spec + price options in 24 hours. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
打样与兼容性测试 1 个场景

Amazon 卖家收到 65W GaN 样品,给指导做兼容性测试

🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, Charger sample delivered — DHL 998877, ETA {date}. What's in the box: - 3 pcs of your 65W dual-C GaN sample (SN 001, 002, 003) - 1 USB-C to USB-C cable (100W rated, E-Marker chip) - Test report from our EMC lab (FCC + CE pre-scan) - This checklist **Please test the following before signing off** — these are the exact scenarios your Amazon customers will hit. If any fail, tell me and I re-tune before production. **A. Device compatibility (10 devices minimum)**: | Device | Expected max power | What to verify | |---|---|---| | MacBook Pro 14" M3 (or similar) | 65–67W | Charging speed matches Apple 67W charger within 5% | | MacBook Air M3 | 30W (default) or 65W (fast mode) | Fast mode when using PD-supported cable | | iPad Pro M4 | 30W | Full-speed PD | | iPhone 15 Pro | 20W | PD Fast Charge kicks in (0–50% in ~30 min) | | Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra | 45W | **PPS active** — this is where fake PPS units fail | | Google Pixel 8 Pro | 27W | PPS active | | AirPods Pro (case) | 5W | Trickle charge, no over-heat | | Steam Deck | 45W | Handheld gaming market | | Nintendo Switch OLED | 15W | Full-speed dock-off charging | | Older Android (QC 3.0) | 18W | Backwards compatibility | **B. Multi-device simultaneous test**: - Plug MacBook Pro + iPhone simultaneously → should intelligent-split to 45W + 18W (or similar per your unit's algorithm) - Plug 2× MacBook Pro → should distribute 45W + 20W (limited by total 65W budget) - Both cases: verify no device gets slower charging than a solo 20W charger would provide **C. Thermal test** (critical, this is where cheap GaN fails): - Charge MacBook Pro at max 65W solo for 45 minutes - Measure shell surface temp with IR thermometer at 45 min mark - **Pass threshold**: <52°C at hottest spot (UL 62368-1 accessible surface limit) - **Comparison**: Anker 65W Nano II typically hits 48–51°C at same test **D. Cable compatibility**: - Use your own USB-C to USB-C cable (E-Marker chipped for 100W+): should hit full speed - Use a non-E-Marker cable: should limit to 60W (safety fallback) — verify our unit respects this - Try a known-bad cable (broken E-Marker): should either fail gracefully or limit to 20W, NOT hard-reset device **E. Real-world durability** (do this over 5 days if you can): - Plug/unplug 200 times (approximates 2 years of use) - Charge overnight while sleeping 5 nights (thermal cycling) - Try in high-humidity environment (bathroom shower steam) — should not corrode contacts **F. Aesthetic + build**: - Feel weight: should feel dense (real GaN + copper heatsink = heavier than expected for size). Featherweight = suspicious. - Shell: check for gaps, uneven color, mold flash - Prongs: should feel secure when folded/unfolded, no wobble - Print quality: FCC ID + model number etched or printed clearly **What "pass" looks like**: all 10 device targets hit within 5% of expected wattage; PPS confirmed on Samsung; thermal <52°C; cable behavior correct. If any test fails, send me: - Device tested + failure symptom - Photo or video if visual - Ambient temperature during thermal test I'll adjust PCB firmware or physical build and re-sample in 8 days. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略——重点是完整测试 checklist]
报价(Quotation)呈现与 BOM 透明 1 个场景

正式报价(含 BOM 分解)

🇺🇸 英文话术
Subject: Quote #CH-2607 | 65W GaN dual-C charger PL | 3 options + BOM breakdown Hi {Name}, Full quote below with BOM breakdown so you can price competitively without guessing where your cost sits. **Model**: 65W dual-USB-C GaN charger, foldable US plug, PD 3.0 + PPS + QC 4.0 | Config | GaN Chip | Casing | Protocols | 500 pcs | 5K pcs | 20K pcs | |---|---|---|---|---|---|---| | **A. Value** | Innoscience GaN | Standard PC+ABS | PD 3.0, QC 3.0 (no PPS) | $11.20 | $8.60 | $7.40 | | **B. Signature** ⭐ | Innoscience GaN | Premium PC (matte, no seam) | PD 3.0 + PPS + PD 3.1 | $13.80 | $10.60 | $9.20 | | **C. Hero** | Navitas GaNFast | Premium PC + aluminum accent | PD 3.0 + PPS + PD 3.1 + QC 5.0 + SCP | $17.60 | $13.70 | $11.90 | **BOM breakdown (Option B at 5K, so you know exactly)**: - GaN transistor (Innoscience INN650): $0.85 - Controller IC (Silergy SC2005 or equivalent): $0.42 - Transformer (custom-wound): $0.95 - PFC + rectifier + caps: $1.20 - USB-C ports × 2 (with E-Marker socket): $0.68 - PCB (2-layer, HAL finish): $0.35 - Casing (PC premium, 2-cavity mold): $1.10 - Plug prongs + folding mechanism: $0.55 - Assembly + SMT + AOI: $1.30 - 4-hour aging test amortized: $0.32 - Retail box + insert + poly bag + FNSKU: $0.55 - Master carton + inland: $0.28 - Certification amortized (UL + FCC + CE + DoE VI): $0.42 - Overhead + margin + warranty reserve: $1.58 - **FOB Shenzhen**: $10.60/pc **Certifications included (per SKU, not generic)**: - UL 62368-1 (7th edition) - FCC ID assigned (unique to your model number) - DoE Level VI energy compliance - CE (LVD + EMC + RoHS) - CoC Tier 2 (EU energy) - CB scheme report (for entering other markets easily) **USB-IF certification** (recommended for PPS, protects your listing on Amazon): - Additional $400 one-time (per model) - Includes public TID (Test ID) on usb.org — customers/competitors can verify - Enables official "USB-C PD 3.0 + PPS certified" language on your listing **Add-on options**: - DDP to Amazon FBA warehouse: +$0.65/pc (includes 3.9% import duty on HTS 8504.40 + inland) - Custom retail box (your artwork, 4-color CMYK): +$0.35/pc (500 MOQ per design) - Custom laser-etched logo on shell: +$0.20/pc (500 MOQ) - E-Marker USB-C cable included in box: +$1.85/pc - Multi-country plug attachment set (US + EU + UK + AU): +$1.60/pc - Extended warranty program (2 → 3 years): +$0.15/pc (backed by our warranty reserve) **Terms**: 30% T/T deposit + 70% before shipment, USD, 30 days valid **Lead time**: 28 working days from PO + deposit (assumes cert package already done for standard model) **Tooling** (if full custom shell): $2,400 one-time, credited $800 back after 20K cumulative production **My recommendation**: For a Buy-Box-competitive PL launching at $29–39 retail on Amazon: **Option B** — Navitas would be over-spec (their brand doesn't move retail units); Innoscience GaN + PPS support is the practical sweet spot. For a premium DTC brand or a bundle at $49+: **Option C** — Navitas brand is a spec sheet talking point for nerd reviewers, PD 3.1 gives you MacBook Pro 16" support for future-proofing. Ready to move? PO + deposit and I'll sample first, then production. Or want me to send C-tier sample first for teardown validation? Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
MOQ / 私标 / 换标议价 1 个场景

客户 300 pcs 换标,我方 MOQ 500

🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, 300 pcs with your logo — let me lay out 3 honest paths: **Path 1 — Sticker labeling on stock unit**: - We take existing stock (Option A spec, our generic model) - Apply your logo as a printed sticker on the shell - Package in your custom color box (300 pcs box printing OK via digital printing) - Unit: $9.80 for 300 pcs - Lead time: 12 days - **Note**: FCC ID on unit will be our generic (not your unique model number) — some Amazon aggregators/lawyers scrutinize this **Path 2 — Laser-etched logo + custom FCC ID + custom retail box**: - MOQ 500 pcs (real minimum for FCC ID re-certification + laser setup) - Unit: $11.60 for 500 pcs (Option B spec) - Lead time: 25 days - **Real PL** — your unique FCC ID, your unique model number, your brand throughout - **Recommended** if you plan any longevity in this SKU **Path 3 — Test-and-scale hybrid**: - Run 300 pcs with sticker labeling (Path 1) - Ship you in 12 days for market test - If bestsellers by day 60, we auto-produce 1K reorder in real PL (Path 2 config) - You commit today to a 1K reorder within 90 days IF sales pace justifies - Path 1 cost gets credited toward the Path 2 production **Honest advice**: If you're serious about this SKU beyond a one-off test, Path 2 or 3 is right. Path 1 is fine for gift-with-purchase or event giveaway, but not for a real Amazon listing you plan to grow. **Also**: FCC ID re-certification takes 3–4 weeks + $2,800 test cost. This is a one-time investment per model number. Some sellers try to skip it by "borrowing" the manufacturer's FCC ID — this puts you at legal risk if a competitor or FCC audit catches it. Which path? Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
认证合规 1 个场景

客户问全球认证清单

🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, Charger certifications by market — the alphabet soup is real. Here's the plain-English map + our current status: **North America**: | Cert | Where | Required? | Notes | |---|---|---|---| | UL 62368-1 | US | Yes (Amazon requires) | 7th edition current, 8th coming 2027 | | FCC Part 15 Class B | US | Yes | Must have valid FCC ID | | DoE Level VI | US | Yes (energy) | Failure = product ban | | cUL / CSA | Canada | Yes | Usually bundled with UL | | CEC (Canada energy) | Canada | Yes | Aligns with DoE VI | | Prop 65 | California | Yes | Chemical content warning | | FCC SAR (wireless charger) | US | Yes if wireless | Human exposure test | **Europe**: | Cert | Where | Required? | Notes | |---|---|---|---| | CE | EU | Yes | LVD + EMC + RoHS combined | | UKCA | UK | Yes | Post-Brexit, since Jan 2025 mandatory | | CoC Tier 2 | EU energy | Yes | European Code of Conduct on Energy | | EN 62368-1 | EU | Yes | Same standard as UL 62368-1 in effect | | RED (radio equipment) | EU | Yes if wireless | For Qi/BT-enabled units | | REACH SVHC | EU | Yes | Chemical restriction | **Asia-Pacific**: | Cert | Where | Required? | |---|---|---| | PSE (round for AC, diamond for battery) | Japan | Yes | | KC | South Korea | Yes | | CCC | China domestic | Yes | | SAA / RCM | Australia / NZ | Yes | | BIS | India | Yes | | BSMI | Taiwan | Yes | | SIRIM | Malaysia | Yes | | PSB | Singapore | Yes | **Middle East / Africa / LatAm**: | Cert | Where | Required? | |---|---|---| | SASO / G-Mark | Saudi / GCC | Yes | | SONCAP | Nigeria | Yes | | NOM | Mexico | Yes | | INMETRO | Brazil | Yes | | IRAM / SEC | Argentina / Chile | Yes | **Global standards**: - **CB scheme** (IECEE): one test report, multi-country acceptance — the smart way to enter multiple markets economically - **UN38.3** (battery air transport safety): required for any lithium-containing product shipped by air **What we have on our standard 65W GaN model**: - Complete package for US + EU + UK + Japan + Korea + Canada + China + Australia + Brazil + Saudi - Extensions to other markets: 3–4 weeks + $1,200–$3,500 per market **Cost implication**: - Full global cert package (10+ markets): ~$18–25K one-time per model - Amortization: if you run 20K units/year, adds ~$1.00/unit - Regional-only (say US only): ~$3–4K, amortizes to $0.15/unit at 20K **What we DON'T do**: - Fake certifications or borrowed FCC IDs — this catches up with everyone eventually - "CE self-declared" without a real technical file — Amazon EU has started auditing this Which markets are you targeting? I'll price a cert package that fits your launch geography. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
开模 1 个场景

客户想全定制外壳,开模沟通

🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, Full custom shell design — exciting. Here's the honest tooling roadmap so you plan cost + time correctly: **What "full custom shell" involves**: 1. **Industrial design (ID)**: your designer or ours delivers 2D/3D concept 2. **Design for Manufacturing (DFM)** review: we identify anything that can't mold cleanly, has sink marks risk, or drives cost unnecessarily 3. **PCB layout adjustment**: to fit inside your custom shell, we redesign PCB routing (2–4 weeks) 4. **Mold design**: 2D drawing (1 week) → your approval → 3D CAD → mold fabrication 5. **Mold fabrication**: P20 steel, 2–3 cavities typical. 4–5 weeks. 6. **T0 trial**: first shots from mold, we assemble 10 pcs, ship you 3 for evaluation (parting lines, gate marks, fit, feel) 7. **T1, T2 iterations**: minor mold tweaks based on T0 feedback (1 week each) 8. **Final approval + production start** **Timing**: - ID + DFM + PCB adjust: 3 weeks - Mold fabrication: 5 weeks - T0-T2 iterations: 3 weeks (2 revisions typical) - Production sample + your final approval: 1 week - Mass production: 3–4 weeks depending on volume - **Total from PO to first shipment: ~14–16 weeks** **Costs**: - ID (if we do it): $2,800–5,500 depending on complexity - DFM + PCB adjust: $1,800 - Mold (P20 steel, 2-cavity, medium complexity 65W GaN size): $3,800 - **Total tooling investment**: ~$6,500–11,000 one-time - Amortization: at 5K units, adds $1.30–2.20/unit; at 20K, adds $0.33–0.55/unit **Mold ownership**: - You paid = you own. We provide mold drawings + specs - We store free of charge as long as you order 500+ pcs/year - If you switch factory (rare but happens), we ship the mold to your new factory at your freight cost. No hostage. **What to avoid**: - Trying to skip DFM: leads to mold trial fails, adds 3 weeks + $1,500 in rework - Very thin walls (<1.2mm): higher rejection rate in molding - Sharp internal corners: sink marks, we recommend fillets - Textures Anker uses (matte fine-grain): looks premium but adds $700 to mold cost + 5% yield loss initially Do you have concept sketches or references? Send them and I'll do a free DFM review + confirmed quote in 5 business days. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
生产 & 出货(含 UN38.3 空运合规) 1 个场景

客户着急空运,UN38.3 合规沟通

🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, Air freight on chargers is straightforward, but on **PowerBanks or units with built-in battery** it's regulated tightly. Let me walk you through so we avoid a Beijing PEK cargo rejection: **UN38.3 compliance** (mandatory for air-shipping any lithium-containing product): 1. **Test report** required per unique battery model (not per SKU — same battery in multiple SKUs = one report) 2. Tests include altitude, thermal, vibration, shock, external short circuit, impact, overcharge, forced discharge — 8 tests total 3. Our test lab-issued reports cover our standard PowerBank cells; if you're custom cell we need to re-test ($3,200, 4 weeks) **UN38.3 Section 38.3.5.5 summary of test report**: this is the 1-page summary IATA / FedEx / UPS require for every shipment. We provide with every air shipment. **MSDS (Material Safety Data Sheet)**: required per shipment for hazardous class 9 declaration **Packaging requirements** (IATA PI 965/966/967 for standalone / PI 968/969/970 for equipment-contained): | Configuration | UN Packaging Instruction | Requirement | |---|---|---| | Battery alone (loose) | PI 965 Section IB | UN 4G box, cushioning, class 9 label | | Battery in equipment (PowerBank) | PI 967 Section II | UN 4G box, "Lithium ion batteries in compliance..." marking | | Charger (no battery) | No lithium regulation | Standard packaging | **Air-freight cost implication**: - Regular charger (no battery): $4.50/kg to LAX/EWR by air express, 3–5 days - Charger with cable/pouch (no battery): same - PowerBank: +$1.20/kg surcharge for hazardous handling; ~$5.70/kg total; slightly slower via non-express air (5–7 days) - Some carriers (DHL Express) restrict to <2Ah per cell, aggregate <20 cells per package for standalone; PowerBanks in retail packaging typically OK **Bulk vs individual packaging**: - Bulk cartons for FBA prep centers: needs class 9 label on every carton, must be palletized - Individual retail packaging air-shipped: needs class 9 label on master carton only **My suggestion for your rush order**: - If your product is charger only (no battery): standard air express, 3 days, no restrictions - If your product includes PowerBank: I schedule via DHL PowerBank-approved lanes; adds 1 day but avoids rejection - **NEVER** try to ship batteries "hidden" (undeclared) — this gets your account (and mine) blacklisted permanently, and endangers aircraft Confirm your product type and I'll book the right lane. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
品质异议 2 个场景

客户投诉"我的手机不识别快充"

💡 中文思路
不识别快充 = 协议握手失败。90% 是**协议不匹配**(如客户手机需 PPS,我方只支持 PD 3.0),10% 是产品故障。要先诊断责任。
🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, "Fast charge not activating" is our #1 troubleshoot case — happens across the industry. Usually protocol mismatch, sometimes cable, occasionally product. Let me diagnose fast. **What I need from your customer or your inspection**: 1. **Which device is complaining** (exact model + iOS/Android version): - iPhone 15 Pro (expects PD 20W) - Samsung S24 Ultra (expects PPS 45W — this is where many chargers fail) - MacBook Pro M3 (expects PD 65–96W) - Etc. 2. **What cable are they using**? - Our included E-Marker C-to-C? (should be fine) - A random C-to-C cable? (may not have E-Marker, limits to 60W) - Apple's Lightning-to-C cable? (only works for iPhone 14 and earlier) - USB-A to Lightning cable? (never works at fast charge speed) 3. **What's the observed behavior**: - Charges but very slowly (0–50% in 2+ hours) → protocol mismatch, fell back to 5V/2A - Charges normally (0–50% in 30–45 min) → actually working, customer misunderstanding - Doesn't charge at all → cable or port issue - Charges then disconnects randomly → E-Marker issue or overheating 4. **Video of charging status screen** (Samsung shows "Super Fast Charging", iPhone shows lightning bolt, Mac shows charging port context) **Common resolutions**: **Case A — PPS not supported on my product but customer's Samsung needs it (40% of cases)**: - Customer's device falls back to slower QC 3.0 or PD 3.0 (still 18W, but not the 45W expected) - Fix: verify your product spec sheet claims PPS. If not, this is a mis-purchase, not a defect. If yes and it's not delivering, it's my hardware issue. **Case B — Cable issue (30%)**: - Non-E-Marker cable limits to 60W - Fix: replace cable, verify same charger works properly with E-Marker cable **Case C — Product defect (20%)**: - Actual protocol negotiation failure due to firmware bug or PCB defect - Fix: replace unit, ship diagnosis to our engineering **Case D — Customer expectation issue (10%)**: - Customer expected 45W on their iPhone 15 Pro (which is capped at 20W by Apple regardless of charger) - Fix: education, no defect **Regardless of cause**: - Replace failed unit within 24 hours, air freight my cost - If Case C (real defect) in >5% of shipment, full batch RMA - Update your Amazon listing FAQs with protocol clarity to reduce Case A/D returns Send me the diagnostic info + 24 hours later I have a diagnosis + action plan. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]

客户投诉"充电器发烫"

🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, "Runs hot" complaints on GaN chargers — real risk, take seriously. Let me diagnose because there's a difference between "warm and safe" vs. "unsafe hot": **Physical reality**: - GaN chargers WILL feel warm at full load — this is normal - 40W GaN at max load: 40–48°C surface (warm but comfortable to touch) - 65W GaN at max load: 45–52°C surface (perceptibly hot but within UL 62368-1 accessible surface limit of 55°C for plastics) - >55°C = safety issue, product recall territory **What I need from customer**: 1. **Actual temperature measurement** (IR thermometer or thermal camera): what temp, on what surface (metal contact, plastic shell, prongs)? 2. **Which device** was charging + **what wattage** (visible in device charging screen) 3. **How long** was it charging when temp was measured 4. **Ambient temp** in room (30°C tropical vs 20°C AC-cooled matters) 5. **Ventilation** — was charger in enclosed space (behind couch, inside bag) or open? **Categorization**: **Category A — Normal warm operation (60% of complaints)**: - 40–52°C at max load, ambient 25°C, open ventilation - This is spec-normal, not a defect - Fix: customer education, no product change **Category B — High but within-spec (20%)**: - 52–55°C at max load, hot ambient (30°C+) or poor ventilation - Within UL 62368-1 limit but perceived as "unsafe" by consumer - Fix: replacement not needed but update listing photos to show open ventilation recommendation; consider aluminum-accent version for premium heat dissipation **Category C — Genuine safety issue (10%)**: - >55°C, or shell warping, or discoloration - Product defect, full RMA + potentially recall - Fix: batch inspection, 8D root cause, potential recall action **Category D — Actual fire/melt (rare, <1% but critical)**: - See next section (safety incident handling) **What I commit right now**: - Categories A + B: replacement not required but I'll credit 1 unit per complaint for goodwill + suggest listing tweaks - Category C: full batch RMA if >0.5% of shipment shows same pattern; free unit replacement + air ship - Category D: immediate escalation, see safety incident SOP Send me the diagnostic info per Category, I'll act. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
安全事故(起火 / 冒烟 / 电击) 1 个场景

客户报告"充电器起火 / 冒烟"

💡 中文思路
**最高危场景**。这可能触发亚马逊召回、CPSC 调查、产品责任诉讼。销售话术必须**极度克制**:不承认责任、不否认责任、不猜测原因、立即启动内部升级。
🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, Received your urgent notice. I want to be direct: reports of smoke, fire, or electrical shock are treated with the highest severity on our side. I take this personally and will personally coordinate the response. **Immediate action items in the next 4 hours** (I've already initiated these on my side, no waiting for your instructions): 1. **Safety hold**: batch you received is placed on internal hold; no further shipment from this batch to any customer globally until root cause established 2. **Retention samples**: our engineering + QA team pulling all retained units from your batch for immediate analysis 3. **Escalation to our safety director + product liability insurer**: notified within the next hour 4. **Certification body notification**: UL, FCC, our CB scheme lab will be notified within 24 hours per compliance obligation **What I need from you (please prioritize, understand this may be difficult)**: 1. **Preserve the incident unit exactly as-is** — do NOT clean, disassemble, or discard. Photograph in current condition from multiple angles. 2. **Photos of the incident**: unit, immediate surroundings, any damaged property or affected person 3. **Batch code** from carton or unit label 4. **Where was it purchased** — verify it's authentic (not counterfeit resale from a third party) 5. **What device was connected**: was the charger being used or standalone plugged in 6. **Was anyone injured**: this changes escalation path 7. **Property damage assessment**: extent of any collateral damage 8. **Customer / end user contact info**: our insurance may need to contact directly (with their permission) **What I will NOT do** (and I need you not to either): - **Don't offer immediate cause explanation** ("must be a manufacturing defect" or "must be customer misuse") — until we've done proper analysis, any speculation is premature and can create legal exposure for both of us - **Don't destroy or replace the incident unit** — it's evidence, forensic value degrades if handled - **Don't respond publicly** on social media / Amazon reviews until we have proper facts + coordinated messaging **What I WILL do**: - **Coordinate with our product liability insurer** ({insurer name}) on incident investigation — they handle policyholder notification, on-scene inspection if needed, and coverage for medical/property claims - **Independent forensic analysis** at accredited failure analysis lab within 5 business days — root cause report by day 21 - **CPSC coordination** if the incident triggers US CPSC voluntary reporting threshold — our compliance director handles - **Amazon incident report** if you're on Amazon — coordinate together to file per Amazon's product safety process, avoiding an uncoordinated seller-only report that can escalate to your account - **Financial support**: legitimate medical costs, property damage, product replacement, listing removal costs — funded through our product liability coverage. This is not a "goodwill gesture", this is legitimate coverage. **Timeline**: - Hour 1–4: Initial escalation (in progress on my side now) - Day 1: Incident documentation + shipment of retention units to failure analysis lab - Day 3: Lab preliminary findings - Day 7: Batch-level testing analysis complete - Day 14: Root cause identified with certainty - Day 21: Full 8D report + corrective/preventive action + recall decision (if warranted) **I'll call you within 30 minutes of you receiving this** to walk through in person and answer questions. Please share a good time / phone number. If English isn't your first language and you'd prefer another, we have Mandarin, Spanish, Portuguese, Russian, Arabic on our side. This is my full attention until resolved. Talk in 30 min. {Your Name} Senior Sales Director | {Company} Direct: {mobile} | Available 24/7 until resolved
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略——重点是极度克制的安全事故话术]
复购 & 独家 & 沉默唤醒 1 个场景

季度经营性关怀(用 Amazon BSR 数据激活)

🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, Quarterly touchpoint — nothing pushy, just data: **Category intelligence**: - Your Amazon 65W GaN dual-C ASIN: BSR moved from #47 → #29 in category. Solid. - Category leader (Anker Nano II 65W): price dropped from $54 → $49 last week. If you were considering a price move, worth thinking about your $34–39 positioning vs their $49. - PD 3.1 (140W) is starting to show growth — 4 new SKUs launched in category Q3, indicates market forming. If you have MacBook Pro 16" customers, worth exploring a 100W or 140W SKU addition. - Amazon just added a "USB-IF Certified" filter to their charger category last month. Your Option B has USB-IF cert (if you took our upsell) — worth verifying it's tagged in your listing metadata. If not, I can help escalate. **Regulatory heads-up**: - UL 62368-1 **8th edition** transition finalizes Q2 2027; some testing changes for AC accessible plug parts. If you're planning a new SKU for launch after Q1 2027, we should test to the 8th edition to future-proof. - EU **CoC Tier 3** (stricter energy efficiency) expected 2027 announcement — no immediate action but on radar **New capability**: - We just added **PD 3.1 EPR (140W) design capability** in-house — was outsourced before, now on our SMT lines. Means 8-day faster lead time on 100W+ SKUs + $2.50/unit cost drop. **On the sourcing side**: - Innoscience GaN pricing dropped ~5% Q3 vs Q2. If you reorder in October, I'll pass through automatically. How's business? Happy to jump on a call if useful. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
展会话术(CES / IFA / HKTDC 电子展) 1 个场景

CES Las Vegas 摊位 30 秒

🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi, {Name}, {Company}. Most Chinese GaN charger factories at CES pitch the same 3 things — SMT lines, Navitas partnership, competitive price. Skipping those. Two things that actually matter for Amazon PL sellers in the charger category right now: (1) real USB-IF certification with public TID on usb.org (Amazon started filtering for this last month, uncertified SKUs losing search rank); (2) US warehouse for 5-day FBA restock (peak-season restock times from China are pushing 45+ days). If you're launching a new charger SKU for 2027 or refreshing an existing one, 20 minutes at our booth (LVCC {aisle}) and I'll walk through: - Live GaN teardown comparison (our unit vs Anker Nano II vs Ugreen — we go card-by-card) - USB-IF cert database walkthrough - Sample of our top 3 selling SKUs (US customers can take samples home) Interested?
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
TikTok Shop / 直播卖家专项 1 个场景

TikTok Shop 卖家问定制包装

🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, TikTok Shop is a very different beast from Amazon — winning products need to be **camera-friendly on the unboxing, viral-hook-able, and shareable**. Here's how we adapt for TT Shop sellers specifically: **Packaging design for unboxing videos**: - Magnetic-flap box (satisfying "reveal" moment) - Insert card with product story printed - Color-coded (bright, IG-shareable colors, not black) - Optional: hidden slide-out drawer for "surprise element" - Custom sticker or handwritten thank-you card **Product features that go viral in TikTok Shop demos**: - GaN chargers with **transparent shell** (see-through the guts — nerdy but very shareable) - **RGB LED accent** (breathing light when charging — kids/gen Z drivers) - **Weirdly-small form factor** (65W in size of AirPods case — creates "size shock" video hook) - **Foldable USB-C cable built-in** (satisfying to unfold demo) - **Multi-country plug swap** in one unit (travel content angle) **What we offer for TT Shop sellers**: - **MOQ 200 pcs** on stock designs, 500 pcs on custom package - **Same-day photography kit provided** — we shoot your product + shell photos + short demo B-roll for you to edit - **US warehouse** for creator drop-shipping — send 1 unit to a creator overnight - **Custom content package**: 30 seconds of product B-roll + 10 lifestyle stills, per SKU, free - **TT Shop compliance**: FCC ID + FDA (if applicable) + certification lookup — we prep the listing docs If you have a TT Shop launch planned or want to explore, send me your product concept + creator strategy and I'll come back with a full package proposal. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]
数据线专项深度(MFi / E-Marker / USB-IF) 1 个场景

客户问 Lightning MFi 认证

🇺🇸 英文话术
Hi {Name}, Lightning MFi (Made for iPhone) — Apple's licensed program. Let me lay out the honest tradeoffs so you decide: **What is MFi**: - Apple's licensing program for accessories that connect to Lightning (or Apple-certified USB-C for newer iPhones) - Requires: Apple-approved MFi chipset (from Apple-approved chipset makers) + PPID (Product Program ID) assigned + factory audit by Apple **Cost of MFi certification** (real numbers): - Enrollment fee: $99/year (small) - Per-unit MFi royalty to Apple: **$4 per cable** (this is the big one) - Factory audit fee: ~$5,000 one-time (audit every 2 years) - Testing per SKU: ~$2,800 **What you get**: - Legal right to sell "Made for iPhone" branded cables on Amazon (Amazon will remove non-MFi Lightning cables if reported) - Amazon customers filter for MFi — improves conversion - Cable actually works reliably with all iOS updates (Apple can and does throttle non-MFi cables via firmware) **What you DON'T get**: - Apple doesn't promote your cable, just allows you to sell - MFi doesn't apply to USB-C cables for iPhone 15+ (any USB-C cable works on those) **My honest recommendation by scenario**: **If you're targeting iPhone 14 and earlier Lightning users**: - MFi is worth it if your volume >10K/year (royalty amortization + trust signal) - Below 10K/year, sell "iPhone compatible" language without MFi claim, price 40% below MFi cables **If you're targeting iPhone 15+ USB-C users**: - Just make a good USB-C to C cable with E-Marker chip (up to 100W) - No MFi needed - Get USB-IF certified for credibility ($400) **Our MFi capability**: - We're MFi licensed (currently active PPIDs on file) - Can produce MFi cables under your brand - Unit price MFi cable (1m Lightning to USB-A): $2.80 (includes the $4 royalty absorbed by scale) - Unit price non-MFi Lightning cable (1m): $0.85 **What we produce with real quality**: - **E-Marker chip** on all 100W+ USB-C cables (essential for MacBook Pro charging) - **Braided nylon jacket** for durability (bending life 30K+ cycles) - **Aluminum head shell** vs plastic (much lower failure rate) - **Custom colors** available at 500 pcs MOQ Which target market + volume are you thinking? I'll structure a spec + price. Best, {Your Name}
🇨🇳 中文翻译
[同结构,翻译略]

常见问题

客户问认证客服答不上来怎么办?

准备一份按目标市场分类的认证对照表,写清每个市场的强制认证项、可选项和证书有效期。本页合规板块提供了标准应答框架。

客户要求定制外观和包装,起订量怎么谈?

外观定制涉及开模,包装定制只涉及印刷版费,两者的起订量门槛差异很大,要分开报。可以先用定制包装满足品牌需求,量起来后再谈外观开模。

客户担心不良率怎么回应?

给出出货抽检标准、历史批次不良数据区间和售后处理流程,并明确质保期内的责任划分。数据比承诺有说服力。

其他行业话术

需要针对你的产品定制话术?欢迎交流